CHP İzmir'de belediye meclis üyesi adayları netleşti. İşte ilçe ilçe meclis üyesi adayları...

ALİAĞA 

1- Erol Güngör
2- Savaş Dağdeviren
3- Gizem Çetinkaya Ülker
4- Doğanşah Aydın
5- Murat Arcak
6- Müesser Eylül Işık
7- Mustafa Topçu
8- Fikri Deniz
9- Nadire Ural
10- Yunus Akın
11- Faik Babayiğit
12- Yaren Öztürk Parlak
13- Muhterem Şeker
14- Barış Bıdık
15- Neriman Arı
16- Kemal Özer
17- Ilgın Kavaklıoğulları
18- Semra Boracı
19- Cemal Barış Erdal
20- Yaşar Aziz Kaya
21- Nigar Aydın
22- Fikri Temur 
23- Ergin Düzkaya
24- Esra Bayer
25- Serkan Sevinç 
26- Hasan Gülmez
27- İslam Doğan Kılıç
28- Mert Macit 

Kontenjan adayları: 
1- Musa Özcan 
2- Ali Özener
3- İbrahim Doğangül

***

BALÇOVA

1- Banu Gençkan
2- Onur Topuz
3- Nurcan Adıgüzel
4- Dilara Dündar
5- İlter Güventürk
6- Korcan Uçman
7- Serap Kılıççıoğlu
8- Salih Küçükbayrak
9- Cengiz Öngör
10- Murat Arslan
11- Aydanur Önderli
12- İpek Güleryüz Baran
13- Hüseyin Çorlu
14- Ferit Arslan
15- Selahattin Yıldız
16- Serdar Yeğenoğlu
17- Hasan Uysal
18- Fahriye Nejla Yamaner
19- Cemile Çallı
20- Mirtaç Gazeller
21- Görkem Aydoğan
22- Oğuz Akdaş 

***

BAYINDIR

1- Şükrü Süreroğlu
2- Aydeniz Önder
3- Hamit Kırkıcı
4- İsmail Ersavaş
5- Esin Alan
6- Süleyman Ferit Sırımcı
7- Mehmet Coşkuner
8- Hüseyin Metin Kaya
9- Sevinç Sezginoğlu
10- Eren İrim
11- Zafer Yenier
12- Tuncay Erbey
13- Cem Erkmen

Kontenjan adayları: 
1- Bekir Gündoğdu
2- Durmuş Köpüklü

***

BAYRAKLI 
1- Leman Tunus
2- İpek Kul
3- İsmail Sarı
4- Sezer Cem Bozacı
5- Hasan Aydemir 
6- Fikret Karabağ
7- Fatma Akçam
8- Erol Güdücü
9- Murat Rıza Çiftçiler
10- Özgür İnli
11- Tolga Ciritoğlu
12- Haydar Özkan
13- Yusuf Metin
14- Fatih Yücesan
15- Yasin Tok
16- Özlem Avcı
17- Fatma Duygu Kumaş 
18- Berna Tosun
19- Hatice Tokbaş
20- Cem Şeker
21- Behçet Güven
22- Remzi Palabıyık
23- Adil Levent Karayalçın
24- İzzettin Akıncı
25- Melek Turpcan
26- Hüseyin Yıldız
27- Yusuf Kara
28- Yasemin Yorulmaz
29- Ceren Avcı Arıcı 

Kontenjan adaylar: 
1- Mehmet Cengiz Sarıoğlu 
2- Mustafa Karaman
3- Erkan Arslan
4- Mert Yaşar 

***

BERGAMA

1- Ali Bor
2- Osman Selim Tok
3- Emel Ürper
4- Ümit Duran
5- Reşat Çakmak
6- Özge Özcan
7- Yunus Emre Oral
8- Ümit Harun Karagöz
9- Cansu Kişin Yılmazer
10- Oğuz Güler
11- Aynur Şafak Türkdoğan
12- Anıl Arif Ayvaz
13- Figen Ünal 
14- Yıldırım Kayakoy
15- Zafer Zeytinci
16- Haluk Demirağ
17- Mehmet Uğur Ceylan
18- Mehmet Altıntaş
19- Cevahir Divrik
20- Sibel Delikbaş
21- Emel Yeşiller
22- Esman Müge Karadaban
23- Begüm Arslan
24- Asım Can Hoşgün
25- Arkın Fidaner
26- Burak Tek
27- Damla Özdemir
28- Nalan Kocakan

Kontenjan adayları: 
1- Mehmet Ecevit Canbaz
2- Zafer Kaçmaz

***

BEYDAĞ 

1- Yunus Nadi Ergen
2- Murat Kırcan
3- Ahmet Bilgili
4- Ayşen Kel
5- Mustafa Kaz
6- Ümit Saygın
7- İbrahim Sara
8- Salih Bilgin
9- Soner Baltacı
10- Nevin Certel

Kontenjan adayları: 
1- Nail Kahraman

***

BORNOVA 

1- Yağmur Yurdakul Özkan
2- Volkan Koçanalı
3- Mehmet Çıtak
4- Mustafa Vatansever
5- Tansel Ertürk
6- Melek Kartal
7- Erol Mutlu
8- Mehmet Sayın
9- Duygu Bölük
10- Barbaros Reşat Taşer
11- Göksel Ceviz
12- Hüseyin Alyüz
13- Recep Çakmakçı
14- Ahmet Tokem
15- Mehmet Barış Aysal
16- Talat Arslan
17- Ali İhsan Bayar
18- Cem Arıkan
19- Rıfat Efe
20- Samet Dikilitaş
21- Hasan İlker Cengizoğlu
22- Hande Tuğçe Keser
23- Ahmet Sait Gürsöz
24- Abdurrahman Alkan
25- Tuncay Altunkaya
26- Gökhan Özel
27- Tolga Aydemir
28- Ömer Küçümen
29- Veysel Nart
30- Pervil Koç
31- Mehmet Hanifi Aksu

**

BUCA 

1- Hacer Taş Gültepe
2- İsmail Yüzer
3- Sedef Cem
4- Mustafa Genç
5- Doğan Sarıkaya
6- Hakan Dedebal
7- Fevci Aksünger
8- Turan Düzen
9- Ulaş Koç
10- Burcu Er Durmaz
11- Uğur Aydın
12- Çetin Dur
13- Emre Yaman
14- Mesut Karaboğa
15- Semih Güğük
16- Volkan Karabıyık
17- Hacer Meşekoparan
18- Yılmaz Yıldız
19- Tolga Avcı
20- Murat Sinat
21- Taner Yıldız
22- Sadık Bahattin Kızıldağ
23- Hülya Alar
24- Eren Gül
25- Erbil Yaldız
26- Sinan Güzel
27- Cihan Çimenli
28- Onur Erözel
29- Cennet Çalkıcı
30- Sevgi Çelik
31- İrem Gökmen
32- Fevciye Meletli

Kontenjan adaylar: 
1- Eşref Çakır
2- Mustafa Yıldız
3- Veysi Daştan
4- Eşref Dinçtürk
5- Hüseyin Benzer

***

ÇİĞLİ

1- Yakup Yenice
2- Niyazi Arslan
3- Gözde Çelik Özoğul
4-  Ali Gül
5- Ali Haydar Barış Solak
6- Alev Koç
7- Edibe Tokmak Yılmaz
8- Hamza Duran
9- Selda Uzunefe
10- Mehmet Gülcan
11- Bülent Bingöl
12- Düzgün Baytaş
13- Ergül Akkara
14- Musa Han
15- Şahin Çalı
16- Abdurrhman Başaran
17- Gökhan Acar
18- Seddat Arslan
19- Yılmaz Beytaş
20- Yılmaz Baykuş
21- Özde Taşkıran
22- Ali Yaşar
23- Murat Yaman
24- Suzan Dede
25- Veli Kasap
26- Duygu Baştürk
27- Okan Er
28- Hüseyin Çetin

Kontenjan adayları:
1- Rıfat Özer
2- Mustafa Bakırcı
3- Şükrü Erol

****

ÇEŞME

1- Banu Ayhan
2- Barış Dalgıç 
3- Esra Koçdemir
4- Cengiz Şenaylar
5- Aslı Çilek Öztürk
6- Kağan Kılıç
7- Seyit Dolunay Onur
8- Arif Çelik
9- Veysel Ayhan
10- Mehmet Bilgiç
11- Süleyman Tonga
12- İlker Özen
13- Uras Sökmez
14- Mehmet Salih Kaya
15- İbrahim Özerk Atalan
16- İsmail İmerek
17- İrfan Ülgen
18- Aytaç Algan
19- Ahmet Güler
20- Nadire Erol
21- Gökçe Döşemeciler
22- Tanju Kondal 

***

DİKİLİ

1- Çiler Gürel
2- Gazi Gençoğlu
3- Ahmet Göçmen
4- Figen Gençay
5- Mustafa Demirel
6- Ata Uysal
7- Reis Çelik
8- Hatice Demir 
9- Şahin Atılgan
10- Mete Akmaz
11- Rabia Kolu
12- Mehmet Ali Çelik
13- Osman Atay 

***

FOÇA 

1- Ümran Göçen
2- Çiğdem Yenipazar
3- Salih Mehmet Aydın
4- Kenan Düzgün
5- Ebru Çıtak
6- Begüm Celep Düzalan
7- İdris Yatağar
8- İlkay Söylemezoğlu
9- Ceyhan Çetin
10- Ayla Kıyak
11- Eren Şen
12- Zeynel Ercan Yıldız
13- Ali Şakir Özçelik

Kontenjan adayları:
1- Cenk Bakırlı
2- Osman Yurtseven
****

GAZİEMİR 

1- Neriman Balcı Türkeri
2- Hazel Öztürk Işık
3- Hediye Kaya
4- Cemal Çalışkan
5- Tahir Türkbay
6- Ramazan Özkan
7- Mehmet Topsakal
8- Furkan Erlat
9- Hasan Şakar
10- Metin Güvenç
11- Mustafa Tanju Tekgül
12- Yusuf Ziya Peker
13- Gökhan Yılmaz
14- Hülya Sert
15- Mahmut Şaylan
16- Salih Ayan
17- Zehra Sağlamoğlu
18- Mahmut Akarlı
19- Cansu Sarı
20- Evrim Demir
21- Naime Beken
22- Birgül Karagöz
23- Günnür Berber
24- Toprak Solmuş
25- Esra Şenkal
26- Barışcan Kuru
27- Oğuzhan Toprak
28- Songül Ak

Kontenjan adayları:
1- Ulaş İsmail Şenol
2- Onurcan Çamdereli
3- Volkan Özçolak

GÜZELBAHÇE

1- Altan İnanç
2- Memet Eren
3- Çağlayan Bilgen
4- Ayşe Akın
5- Osman Kaçmaz
6- Gizem Göçtü
7- Keramettin Yüksel
8- Mahmut Can Doğan
9- Ali Turan
10- Erkin Kalan
11- Ali Dönmez
12- Işık Güneşdoğdu
13- Dilara Toker

Kontenjan adaylar: 
1- Doğuş Bayır
2- Ezgi Naz Soysal

***

KARABAĞLAR

1- Zafer Levent Yıldır
2- Abdulvahap Batıhan
3- Mehmet Türkbay
4- Ekim Ulaş Büyükdağ
5- Savaş Akıncı
6- Kerim Ülge
7- Ezgi Aktaş
8- Nurdan Şenkal Uçar
9- Serkan Yıldız
10- Murat Özmen
11- Kadir Dalgıç
12- Selami İyier
13- Kemal Özdönmez
14- Nedim Topaloğlu 
15- İnan Karakoyun
16- Ceren Leyla Gür Önalan
17- Osman Sari
18- Ömer Ökten
19- Ayça Gülenç
20- Aysun Kale
21- Pınar Sert Ceylan
22- İlkin Nurullah Sağır
23- Demet Aksu
24- Bahar Çelik
25- Berfin Arslan
26- Muhlis Menga
27- Mehmet Durmaz
28- Nurhan Yanya
29- Kamuran Mut

***

KARŞIYAKA
1- Atilla Baysak
2- Saadet Çağlın
3- Nilüfer Bakoğlu Aşık
4- Mustafa Özuslu
5- Candaş Yeter
6- Adem Şahin
7- Muzaffer Karayılanoğlu
8- Dilek Bilgin
9- Şevket Balla
10- Murat Ilgın
11- Gügen Gülgör Algıer
12- İlhami Yıldız
13- Cemile Hürriyet Yurtseven
14- Kenan Kahraman
15- Belma İnam
16- Özenç Kalkan
17- Ali Ekber Güneş
18- Sedredil Coşkuner
19- Burak Ali Durak
20- Feyyaz Sungur
21- Erkan Aydınlık
22- Kezban Kaya
23- Aydın Kızılkaya
24- Cemil Yüm
25- Mustafa Evsen
26- Gamze Uğurlu
27- Muharrem Ekti
28- Fehmi Yılmaz
29- Elif Balyan Eliçora
30- Buse Atkale

***

KARABURUN 

1- Reife Karabatak
2- Akın Akalmış
3- Cemre Özmen
4- Kaan Dündar
5- Ferhat Çoban
6- Yağmur Kutay 
7- Suat Durmuş
8- Erhan Oğuz
9- Atilla Sucu
10- Levent Zorbaz

Kontenjan aday: 
Gazenfer Yavaş 

***

KEMALPAŞA 

1- Ahmet Cemil Balyeli
2- Mükremil Zülkadiroğlu
3- Selçuk Karakülçe
4- Mehtap Çınar
5- Hüseyin Kalıpçı
6- Mehmet Akhöyük
7- Nejat Özden
8- Barış Uçar
9- Yiğit Mutlu
10- Ercan Genç
11- Aysel Ablak
12- Çetin Kayalı
13- Ayşe Erol
14- Mehmet Karadağ
15- İsmail Güler
16- Zeynep Tat
17- Mehmet Türkoğlu
18- Baran Gültekin
19- Kadem Özarslan
20- İsmail Yetim
21- Haskadın Güngör Duman
22- Volkan Temürer
23- Taylan Meral
24- Çağlayan Yazıcıoğlu
25- Dilek Buyurukcu
26- Leyla Öztürk
27- Melis Önsal
28- Gönül Enalanlı

CHP Genel Başkanı Özel: “Türkiye İttifakı kazandı, Türkiye kazanacak” CHP Genel Başkanı Özel: “Türkiye İttifakı kazandı, Türkiye kazanacak”

Kontenjan adayları: 
1- Orhan Berber
2- Musa Çelik
3- Musa Eroğlu

****

KINIK 

1- Bilge Kasırga Sözcü
2- Mustafa Göl
3- Serkan Selvi
4- Engin Şahan
5- Cemil Özcan
6- Bayram Özer
7- Erol Ergül
8- Melis İndirik
9- Mehmet Bulgurcu
10- Celal Aydoğdu
11- Sefa Balcı
12- İrem Güven
13- İsmail Geçkin

Kontenjan adayları: 
1- Deniz Vural
2- Hüseyin Kocabaş

***

KİRAZ

1- Özge Özkarakaş Eseroğlu
2- Yüksel Demirel
3- Hüseyin Delikan
4- Güncel Çetinkaya
5- Hasan Aydın
6- İbrahim Esen
7- Semra Balcı
8- Neşet Çolak
9- Ayten Afacan
10- Halil Kökcem
11- Hüseyin Uysal
12- Halittin Kiraz
13- Turgay Karaerkek

Kontenjan adayları: 
1- Özgür Korkmaz
2- Yasemin Bayram

****

KONAK 

1-Kazım Umdular
2- Saygın İkiz
3- Aras Kaynarca 
4- Melda Gümüşerbaykent
5- Ahmet Yıldız
6- Hamit Mumcu
7- Cemal Küpeli
8- Simge Tokgöz
9 - Aladdin Kurt
10- Erhan Kahraman
11- Nazlı Kayı 
12- Ayşin Akyarlı Savatlı
13- Murat Arat 
14- Emine Işık Doğusoy
15- Emrah Kazımoğlu
16- Cem Eren
17- Tolga Küleş
18- Birol Özkardeşler
19- Kadir Devrim Demirel
20- Murat yıldız
21- Çetin Taylanhan
22- Şerafettin Bahtiyar
23- Abdullah Siyahkoç
24- Yelda Atilla
25- Orçun Altanhan 
26- İrfan Yeliz
27- Coşkun Topçu 
28- İrfan Erden
29- Yelda Kullap
30- Esat Kaleli 
31- Aslıhan Akay
32- Deniz Kara
33- Semra İğtaç 

Kontenjan adaylar: 
1- Tuğçe Gülcüler
2- Behçet Emir
3- Mert Uslu
4- İlhan Yaman

***

NARLIDERE 

1- Celal Yıldız
2- Aydın Özdemir
3- Ender Beyazyıldırım
4- Doğukan Maltepe 
5- Meltem Sönmez
6- Ömür Gürokur
7- Sibel Sessiz Moroğlu
8- Ezgi Kılıç Cömert
9- Önder Demirören
10- Gülten Anıl Deviren
11- Özgür Deniz Yasemin
12- Halil Sürücü
13- Memet Coşkun
14- Tunçer Çağatay
15- Bircan Gül
16- Murtaza Öz
17- Orhan Güleryüz
18- Çetin Aslan
19- Yasin Köse
20- Mustafa Kemal Karabacak
21- Yadigar Özçelik
22- Ferhat Acar

***

URLA

1- Umut Ergül
2- Devrim Akseki
3- Dinçer Gözmen
4- Hatice Semerci
5- Öztürk Çiçek 
6- Evren Eren
7- Semiha Okumuş
8- Bengisu Ünal
9- Şeref Alpago
10- Levent Özünergin
11- Erbay Ertun 
12- Şener Uyma
13- Ali Rıza Fırat
14- Kemal Ocak
15- Alp Bölükbaşı
16- Ozan Koca
17- Ekin Akdağ
18- Mustafa Özkeskin
19- Emre Özen
20- Cem Şahverdi
21- Serkan Kahraman
22- Berke Ünal

***

TİRE

1- Hidayet Petin
2- Görkem çolak 
3- Yalçın kaya
4- Aysun Yağcıoğlu
5- Uğur Gönenç
6- Hüseyin Zincircoğlu
7- Çağdaş Özen
8- Ali Gülcü
9- Bengi Aslan
10- Şefik Seylan
11- Melih Özer 

Kontenjan adayları: 
1- Kamil Taşal